Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
BA
Alger, Bethany
331-228-2178Special Education
MB
Ball, Michelle
331-228-52555th Grade Teacher
JB
Balster, Jacqueline
331-228-6793AT Math
LB
Baratta-Cooper, Lauren
331-228-3095Special Education Instructional (ASD)
MB
Barth, Marie
Teacher Assistant - ELL
LB
Beres, Laura
Teacher Assistant
TB
Bradford, Tammy
331-228-59434th Grade Teacher
DB
Braun, Danielle
331-228-29982nd Grade Teacher
MB
Bridges, Maria
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
HB
Butcher, Heidi
331-228-6652Reading Specialist
NC
Collins, Nancy
331-228-6893Occupational Therapist
SC
Cooper, Sonia
331-228-5409School Psychologist
NC
Cournaya, Nicole
331-228-64832nd Grade Teacher
GC
Cruz, Gerardo
331-228-6155Head Custodian
CD
Defelice, Catherine
331-228-6485Speech/Language Therapist - Early Childhood
DD
Demien, Dawn
331-228-6487Kindergarten
AD
Dilling, Amanda
331-228-6489Special Education
ND
Domma, Nanette
Teacher Assistant
AD
Ducharm, Alison
331-228-59204th Grade Teacher
KE
Ejnik, Kathryn
331-228-6213Physical Therapist
AE
Ellis, Amy
331-228-5425Administrative Assistant
CE
Ewert, Carol
Teacher Assistant
JF
Fox-Gaugel, Jennifer
Teacher Assistant - Instructional (Enrollment)
KG
Gleason, Katie
Teacher Assistant
EH
Hachfeld, Erin
331-228-6547Speech/Language Pathologist
EH
Henkels, Elise
331-228-6494Speech/Language Pathologist
DH
Holloway, Donna
331-228-6495School Nurse
SI
Ignoffo, Sharon
331-228-6496LRC/Media Specialist
JJ
Jonke, Jain
331-228-64983rd Grade Teacher
KK
Kerr, Kristen
331-228-65005th Grade Teacher
TK
Kloskowski, Tracey
331-228-6502Early Childhood
EK
Kollins, Elizabeth
Teacher Assistant
KK
Konstan, Kathleen
331-228-65915th Grade Teacher
LK
Kruse, Lauren
331-228-5300Art
WL
Landers, Wendy
331-228-6068Certified School Nurse
TL
Lee, Tanya
331-228-6435Early Childhood
GL
Lippelt, Gerry
331-228-6506Administrative Assistant - Principal
AL
Lykins, Alicia
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
DM
Marvin, Donnanne
331-228-65071st Grade Teacher
KM
McKnight, Kristina
331-228-6792Principal
CM
Miller, Christine
General Music and Orchestra
EN
Naatz, Elizabeth
331-228-52753rd Grade Teacher
MN
Nepil, Molly
Teacher Assistant
KO
Olsen-Guyant, Kelly
331-228-5149Kindergarten
AO
Ortega, Abby
331-228-3397ELL Teacher
BP
Patterson, Betty
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
MR
Reams, Melissa
331-228-6215Physical Therapist
JR
Richardson, Jayna
331-228-65162nd Grade Teacher
LR
Rusboldt, Lauren
331-228-6628Special Education Instructional (ASD) ELEM
RS
Saldana, Rachel
331-228-6518Orchestra
LS
Schaaf, Lauren
331-228-64913rd Grade Teacher
MS
Schmidt, Michelle
331-228-6519Kindergarten
RS
Seidling, Rebecca
331-228-2292Physical Education
JS
Shanahan, Jennifer
331-228-65201st Grade Teacher
HS
Sheridan, Heidi
331-228-5888Social Worker
RS
Siegler, Rosanne
331-228-6521Administrative Assistant - Early Childhood
JS
Smedley, James
331-228-6522Physical Education
TS
Solomon, Theresa
331-228-6524Instructional Support Coach
AS
Stone, Ann Marie
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
ST
Turner, Stephanie
331-228-6530Early Childhood
LU
Upshaw, Leanna
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
DW
Ward, Denise
Teacher Assistant
CW
Wiley, Cheryl
Teacher Assistant
SW
William, Stephanie
331-228-6511Band
LW
Wise, Lauren
331-228-49904th Grade Teacher
SW
Wolfsmith, Sara
Teacher Assistant
MW
Wollak, Matthew
331-228-6720Math Specialist/AT
MY
Yanku, Matthew
331-228-5934Adaptive PE

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303