Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
BA
Alger, Bethany
331-228-2178 Special Education
MB
Ball, Michelle
331-228-5255 5th Grade Teacher
JB
Balster, Jacqueline
331-228-6793 AT Math
LB
Baratta-Cooper, Lauren
331-228-3095 Special Education Instructional (ASD)
MB
Barth, Marie
Teacher Assistant - ELL
LB
Beres, Laura
Teacher Assistant
TB
Bradford, Tammy
331-228-5943 4th Grade Teacher
DB
Braun, Danielle
331-228-2998 2nd Grade Teacher
MB
Bridges, Maria
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
HB
Butcher, Heidi
331-228-6652 Reading Specialist
NC
Collins, Nancy
331-228-6893 Occupational Therapist
NC
Cournaya, Nicole
331-228-6483 2nd Grade Teacher
GC
Cruz, Gerardo
331-228-6155 Head Custodian
BD
Dean, Brett
331-228-5804 General Music
CD
Defelice, Catherine
331-228-6485 Speech/Language Therapist - Early Childhood
DD
Demien, Dawn
331-228-6487 Kindergarten
AD
Dilling, Amanda
331-228-6489 Special Education
ND
Domma, Nanette
Teacher Assistant
AD
Ducharm, Alison
331-228-5920 4th Grade Teacher
EE
Edeh, Elizabeth
331-228-5742 Occupational Therapist
KE
Ejnik, Kathryn
331-228-6213 Physical Therapist
CE
Ewert, Carol
Teacher Assistant
JF
Foss, Jaime
331-228-6492 1st Grade Teacher
JF
Fox-Gaugel, Jennifer
Teacher Assistant - Instructional (Enrollment)
KG
Gleason, Katie
Teacher Assistant
EH
Hachfeld, Erin
331-228-6547 Speech/Language Pathologist
EH
Henkels, Elise
331-228-6494 Speech/Language Pathologist
DH
Holloway, Donna
331-228-6495 School Nurse
SI
Ignoffo, Sharon
331-228-6496 LRC Director
JJ
Jonke, Jain
331-228-6498 3rd Grade Teacher
KK
Kerr, Kristen
331-228-6500 5th Grade Teacher
TK
Kloskowski, Tracey
331-228-6502 Early Childhood
EK
Kollins, Elizabeth
Teacher Assistant
KK
Konstan, Kathleen
331-228-6591 5th Grade Teacher
SK
Kornegay, Shavonda
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
LK
Kruse, Lauren
331-228-5300 Art
JL
Lambert, Julie
331-228-2587 Art
WL
Landers, Wendy
331-228-6068 Certified School Nurse
TL
Lee, Tanya
331-228-6435 Early Childhood
GL
Lippelt, Gerry
331-228-6506 Administrative Assistant - Principal
AL
Lykins, Alicia
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
LM
Marlowe, Lara
331-228-6415 Social Worker
DM
Marvin, Donnanne
331-228-6507 1st Grade Teacher
CM
Miller, Christine
General Music
EN
Naatz, Elizabeth
331-228-5275 3rd Grade Teacher
MN
Nepil, Molly
Teacher Assistant
KO
Olsen-Guyant, Kelly
331-228-5149 Kindergarten
AO
Ortega, Abby
331-228-3397 ELL Teacher
BP
Patterson, Betty
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood Summer School Parapro July 2018
LP
Peppers, Laura
LRC Assistant
MR
Reams, Melissa
331-228-6215 Physical Therapist
JR
Richardson, Jayna
331-228-6516 2nd Grade Teacher
DR
Rietz, Darcy
Teacher Assistant - Instructional (Enrollment)
LR
Rusboldt, Lauren
331-228-6628 Special Education Instructional (ASD) ELEM
RS
Saldana, Rachel
331-228-6518 Orchestra
LS
Schaaf, Lauren
331-228-6491 3rd Grade Teacher
MS
Schmidt, Michelle
331-228-6519 Kindergarten
KS
Sculles, Kelly
331-228-2300 Principal
RS
Seidling, Rebecca
331-228-2292 Physical Education
JS
Shanahan, Jennifer
331-228-6520 1st Grade Teacher
HS
Sheridan, Heidi
331-228-5888 Social Worker
RS
Siegler, Rosanne
331-228-6521 Administrative Assistant - Early Childhood
JS
Smedley, James
331-228-6522 Physical Education
TS
Solomon, Theresa
331-228-6524 Instructional Support Coach
AS
Stone, Ann Marie
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
ES
Sutherland, Elizabeth
331-228-6237 Administrative Assistant
ST
Turner, Stephanie
331-228-6530 Early Childhood
LU
Upshaw, Leanna
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
EV
Vesper, Elayne
Teacher Assistant - Early Childhood
DW
Ward, Denise
Teacher Assistant
CW
Wiley, Cheryl
Teacher Assistant
SW
William, Stephanie
331-228-6511 Band
LW
Wise, Lauren
331-228-4990 4th Grade Teacher
SW
Wolfsmith, Sara
Teacher Assistant
MW
Wollak, Matthew
331-228-6720 Math Specialist/AT
MY
Yanku, Matthew
331-228-5934 Adaptive PE

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303